Supa Dried Mealworms, Hi-Energy Suet Pellets & Fruit Platter Mix for Wild Birds, 3 Litre Bucket, High Energy Protein Rich Treat

Used Offers from

Supa Dried Mealworms, Hi-Energy Suet Pellets & Fruit Platter Mix for Wild Birds, 3 Litre Bucket, High Energy Protein Rich Treat

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Supa Mealworm Suet And Fruit Platter 3 Litre

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

Supa Mealworm Platter 3ltr

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Supa Dried Mealworms for Wild Birds, 3 Litre Bucket, High Energy Protein Rich Treat For Garden Birds, Attract More Birds To Your Garden, Quality Wild
£25.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Supa Dried Mealworms - 5 Ltr
£20.74
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Supa Dried Mealworms, Hi-Energy Suet Pellets & Fruit Platter Mix for Wild Birds, 3 Litre Bucket, High Energy Protein Rich Treat

Cheapest offer

Premium Wild Bird Feed Mix: A mixture of two bestselling wild bird treats including Dried Mealworms and Suet Pellets with a dash of Raisins and Berries Versatile Feeding Options: Can be fed as a treat or mixed in with other seed or suet pellets for variety High Nutritional Value: A highly nutritious protein rich treat for Wild Birds that will attract birds to your garden all year round Attracts Multiple Bird Species: The type of birds that will be attracted to feed include Robins, Sparrows, Blackbirds, Blue Tits, Great Tits and Starlings Convenient Storage Solution: The reusable 3 Litre plastic bucket avoids waste and mess and keeps the feed fresh Bucket Color Variation: May be supplied in either a clear bucket or a white bucket Alternative Product Names: Suet Pellets are sometimes called suet nuggets or suet sprinkles
£13.99
amazon.co.uk