Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder Small Terrace Provides A Platform For Squirrels To Feed From Easy To Clean Easy To Fill

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder for Squirrels | Small Terrace Provides a Platform for Squirrels to Feed from | Easy to Clean, & Easy to Fill

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder Small Terrace Provides A Platform For Squirrels To Feed From Easy To Clean Easy To Fill

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeders - Round

2-4 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.49

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder for Squirrels | Small Terrace Provides a Platform for Squirrels to Feed from | Easy to Clean, & Easy to Fill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder for Squirrels | Small Terrace Provides a Platform for Squirrels to Feed from | Easy to Clean, & Easy to Fill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder for Squirrels | Small Terrace Provides a Platform for Squirrels to Feed from | Easy to Clean, & Easy to Fill

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder Round

3-5 days
£18.79
Free Delivery

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder for Squirrels | Small Terrace Provides a Platform for Squirrels to Feed from | Easy to Clean, & Easy to Fill

£22.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder | Small Terrace Provides A Platform For Squirrels To Feed From | Easy To Clean, & Easy To Fill
£22.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder | Small Terrace Provides A Platform For
£33.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder Small Terrace Provides a Platform for
£22.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder | Small Terrace Provides A Platform For Squirrels To Feed From | Easy To Clean, & Easy To Fill
£24.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Supa Cage Peanut Feeder
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder Small Terrace Provides A Platform For Squirrels To Feed From Easy To Clean Easy To Fill

Cheapest offer

The Supa Metal Squirrel Feeder can be used to encourage Squirrels into your garden or can be used to deter Squirrels from attacking wild bird feeders by providing them with their own source of food. The easy to lift lid keeps the food dry while the Squirrels are ready to eat. Powder coated metal construction ensures the feeder will have a long life. A little tip when placing a Squirrel Feeder for the first time in your garden is to place a little piece of food between the lid and tube so the Squirrel can work out how to access the food.Box ContainsMetal Squirrel Feeder x 1.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)