Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape Silver

3 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape - Silver

5
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Supacaz Bling Bar Tape - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

Supacaz Bling Bar Tape - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Supacaz Platinum Bling Bar Tape - Cycling Road Bike Handlebar Grip Tape Wrap

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape Blue
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape Golden
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape - Oil Slick
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Supacaz Bling Handlebar Tape Silver

Cheapest offer

Supacaz Bling Tape handlebar tape made with polyurethane with silicone gel included. Aluminium ends with laser print.Features:- Material: PU- Length: 2160 mm- Width: 30 mm- Thickness: 3 mm- Durable EVA tape- Injected silicone gelSilicone GelThis material offers extra comfort and optimal grip.Kush Foam (middle layer): exclusive compound that maximises the Kush feel with the thinnest layer of foam. The impact absorption qualities drastically improve bike handling round corners, descents and in adverse conditions.Embossed: the tape is finished with the Supacaz pattern embossed. The embossed pattern creates a unique Supacaz look and increases the stick of the tape.
£25.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk