LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

Super Baja Rey 2.0 Smart 1/6 4WD KING RTR

Used Offers from

LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£894.43
Free Delivery

Losi Super Baja Rey 2.0 1/6 4WD Brushless RC Desert Truck RTR King LOS05021T2

1 working day
£999.99
Free Delivery

Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING C-LOS05021T2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,124.88
Free Delivery

LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

In stock
£1,145.00
Delivery from £8.50

Super Baja Rey 2.0 Smart 1/6 4WD KING RTR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,199.99
Delivery from £7.99

LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,200.39
Delivery from £4.99

LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,279.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

LOSI Super Baja Rey/Super Rock Rey Aluminium Servo Mount
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOSI 1/6 Super Baja Rey 2.0 4X4 Desert Truck Brushless RTR, Brenthel
£883.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Losi Pivot Ball Set 1/6 Super Baja Rey Z-LOS254051
£35.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Losi Front Hood Clear 1/5 Super Baja Rey RC Truck Z-LOS350003
£57.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Losi 38T Ring and 12T Pinion Gear Super Baja Rey Z-LOS252075
£44.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
LOSI Super Baja Rey 2.0 - Smart 1/6 4WD KING

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed method wheels and BFGoodrich tyres Officially licensed Brenthel Trophy Truck body 50+ MPH Spectrum Company 8s 1/6 750kv Brushless Motor 3 separate LED light strips READY-TO-LAF: Battery and charger not included, Manufacturer: Horizon Hobby
£894.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk