Super Mario Mario And Luigi Headphones With Adjustable Headband

Used Offers from

Super Mario Mario And Luigi Headphones With Adjustable Headband

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Super Mario Mario & Luigi Headphones with Adjustable Headband Super Mario Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.99

OTL Super Mario and Luigi Teen Folding Headphones, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

OTL Wired Premium Tween Super Mario Headphones (Mario) /Headphones

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mario-Badescu Skin-care MasksSuper Collagen Mask
£14.91
£252.71 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Super Mario Fire Mario Stadium Game
£9.80
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mario Badescu Super Peptide Serum 29 ml
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal Mario Folio Case - PowerA
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
gamesonestopshop.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Super Mario Mario And Luigi Headphones With Adjustable Headband

Cheapest offer

Let the classic video game brothers give you a boost while you listen comfortably with tunes! These Super Mario Bros. Mario and Luigi teen folding headphones are ideal for listening to music, watching a movie and playing games. Featuring Mario and Luigi face on each side of earcups, the Nintendo duo would like to tell you that they are your perfect cool gear!These headphones foldable, comfortable with an adjustable, padded headband. Suitable for children aged 8 through to adult. Compatible with all devices (such as iPads, smartphones etc.) using a 3.5mm jack.FEATURES:Perfect for Teenagers These headphones suitable for ages 8 through to adult.Easy Wired Connection These headphones can be used with all your favourite devices using a 3.5mm universal jack connector.Comfortable Features adjustable padded headband.SPECIFICATIONS:Official Nintendo/Super Mario MerchandiseSpeakers: 40mm DriversFrequency Response: 20Hz - 20KHzImpedance: 32 ohmSensitivity: 100 dB ± 5 dBPower Capability: 50 mWRate
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)