Women's Leggings super.natural Arctic230 Noir 2XL

Super.natural Arctic 230 Leggings Black 2XL Women

Women's Leggings super.natural Arctic230 Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Arctic 230 Leggings Black 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Leggings super.natural Arctic230 Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

The TIGHT ARCTIC230 from super.natural are specially designed to tackle the challenges of freezing temperatures. These women's leggings made from ADVANCED WOOL 230g provide maximum warmth, making them ideal for particularly cold days. The elastic waistband fits perfectly, while the merino wool regulates temperature and ensures a dry skin feel - essential for all women who enjoy skiing and outdoor activities. The Arctic Base Layer weight guarantees maximum thermal performance for those who feel the cold. Thanks to the heavyweight 230g fiber, it's the ultimate choice for freezing temperatures. The classic design allows for versatile use and offers exceptional insulation even in biting winds.• ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 230 for maximum flexibility and comfort• Durable and easy-care merino base layer, extra warm• Elastic waistband for a perfect fit• Ideal to pair with ARCTIC230 LS• Our baselayer for maximum thermal performance in cold conditions
£68.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Thermal shirt super.natural Arctic230 Noir 3XL
£83.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Arctic230 Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Arctic230 Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Legging super.natural Arctic230 Noir S
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thermal shirt super.natural Arctic230 Noir L
£83.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99