Super.natural Bio Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Super.natural Bio Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Women

Super.natural Bio Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

Thermal shirt super.natural Bio Base L

4 days
£77.25
Delivery from £16.99

Thermal shirt super.natural Bio Base Noir L

2-6 working days
£78.46
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's long-sleeved polo shirt super.natural Bio J Blanc XS
£76.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's long-sleeved polo shirt super.natural Bio J Blanc XL
£76.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's long-sleeved polo shirt super.natural Bio J Blanc L
£76.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thermal shirt super.natural Casual Rib Bio Noir M
£64.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's long-sleeved polo shirt super.natural Bio J Blanc M
£76.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Bio Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Reduced to the essentials.- the W BIO BASE LS is your functional base layer for cold days.Made from breathable BIO SUPER.WOOL jersey, it combines natural warmth, reliable odor resistance, and a comfortable feel on the skin.Ideal for layering during winter sports or alpine tours.- soft, lightweight, and uncompromisingly sustainable.Make a small contribution to the long-term reduction of microplastics in our environment with the W BIO BASE LS.Features:BIO SUPER.WOOL JERSEY for unique wearing comfort and sustainability.Biodegradable base layer without microplastics and reduced CO2.0% microplastics, 100% biodegradable.Ideally combinable with W BIO BASE TIGHTS.Ideal as a base layer for winter adventures in the mountains.Perfect for skiing and ski touring.Base layer.Composition:50% Wool (Merino), 50% Polyester (BIODEGRADABLE).
£64.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.