Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey L Woman

Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey L Women

Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Capital Logo L

4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Capital Logo Tights - Leggings size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey L Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey M Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XL Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XS Women
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey XL Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

Made from WOOL SUPER.STRETCH, the W CAPITAL LOGO TIGHTS adapt to every movement and offer support and comfort at the same time.The slim fit creates an athletic silhouette, while the subtle branding keeps the look clean and modern.Perfect for yoga, fitness or relaxed hours.- especially when paired with the matching CAPITAL LOGO LF TOP.Features:WOOL SUPER STRETCH for warmth, stretch, and freedom of movement.Figure-hugging, temperature-regulating, breathable merino leggings.Odor-inhibiting and quick-drying.Ideally combined with the W CAPITAL LOGO LF TOP.Your must-have for everyday wear, meditation, or your yoga/pilates session.First layer.Composition:32% Wool (Merino), 63% Polyester, 5% Elastane.
£57.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.