Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XS Woman

Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XS Women

Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sports bra super.natural Capital Logo XS

4 days
£55.92
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey L Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey M Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey L Women
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XL Women
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Leggings Grey XL Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Capital Logo Sports Top Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The W CAPITAL LOGO LF TOP is made from our elastic WOOL SUPER.STRETCH material, providing optimal wearing comfort and maximum freedom of movement.- ideal for any yoga session, fitness workout, or as a functional everyday look.The slim, body-hugging fit accentuates the silhouette, while the placed logo detail adds a modern, sporty touch.Perfectly matched with the coordinating CAPITAL LOGO TIGHTS for a harmonious, functional outfit.Features:WOOL SUPER STRETCH for warmth, stretch, and freedom of movement.Quick-drying, antibacterial Merino top.Mesh insert at the back for improved breathability.Ideally matched with the W CAPITAL LOGO TIGHTS.Your must-have for everyday wear, meditation, or your yoga/pilates session.First layer.Composition:32% Wool (Merino), 63% Polyester, 5% Elastane/49% Wool (Merino), 47% Polyester, 3% Elastane, 1% Nylon.
£44.99
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)