Women's T-shirt super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Bleu M

Super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Regular Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Women's T-shirt super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£76.80
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Edelweiss Bio Jersey Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's T-shirt super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Blanc L
£76.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Regular Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Woman
£76.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Blanc XL
£76.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Regular Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Woman
£76.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
super.natural - Women's Edelweiss Bio Jersey Tee - Merino shirt size XL, olive
£82.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt super.natural Edelweiss Bio J Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Floral lightness meets technical performance: the EDELWEISS J TEE impresses with breathable comfort and an elegant floral print. The blend of merino wool and PrimaLoft® ™ fibres makes it your durable companion - whether on the yoga mat, in the mountains, or everyday.The soft jersey of 170 GSM feels nice against the skin and is quick-drying, odour-neutral, and UV-protective. With the EDELWEISS J TEE, you are helping to reduce microplastics in our environment in the long term.JERSEY - unique wearing comfort and true durabilityBiodegradable T-shirt without microplastics, produced with a reduction in CO₂0% microplastics, 100% biodegradableNatural UV protection thanks to the merino contentBringing together all the advantages of merino wool with those of the first logical biodegradable synthetic fibre, PrimaLoft® ™
£76.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk