Sweatshirt woman super.natural Everyday Bio Crew Bleu XL

Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue XL Women

Sweatshirt woman super.natural Everyday Bio Crew Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£88.23
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt woman super.natural Everyday Bio Crew Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The EVERYDAY CREW is an eco-friendly long-sleeve sweatshirt, perfect for your daily life. The wide round neckline with a rounded hem gives it a simple and versatile look. Made from our 100% biodegradable fibre, it combines the natural benefits of merino wool with those of PrimaLoft® ™, the first logically biodegradable synthetic fibre. With the EVERYDAY CREW, take a small step to reduce plastic micro-particles in our environment in the long run.• as a sustainable alternative• biodegradable round-neck sweatshirt without micro-particles and CO2 emissions• 0% micro-particles, 100% biodegradable• straight cut with round neck and straight fit• combines all the benefits of merino wool with those of the first logically biodegradable synthetic PrimaLoft® ™
£88.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue XS Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue M Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue S Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue L Women
£88.23
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt super.natural Favourite Bio Bleu XL
£101.81
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99