Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Woman

Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Women

Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt super.natural Funnel Bio Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£112.34
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue L Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue S Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
super.natural - Women's Funnel Bio Hoodie - Merino hoodie size XL, white
£71.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XS Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue M Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

W FUNNEL BIO HOODIE for Women, Merino Wool.The eco-friendly W FUNNEL BIO HOODIE from super.natural combines casual comfort with responsible production.Equipped with a soft waterfall collar and an adjustable band, this hoodie offers a relaxed fit, ideal for yoga, Pilates, or comfortable everyday wear.Made from our 100% biodegradable bio super.wool fiber, it combines natural merino wool with PrimaLoft® Bio™ to maximize comfort and reduce emissions and microplastics.Make a small contribution to the long-term reduction of microplastics in our environment with the W FUNNEL BIO HOODIE.Features:BIO SUPER.WOOL as a sustainable alternative.- Biodegradable hoodie without microplastic and reduced CO2 emissions.- 0% microplastic, 100% biodegradable.- Waterfall collar and adjustable band for optimal fit.- Combines all the advantages of merino wool with those of the first biodegradable synthetic PrimaLoft® Bio™.- Second Layer.- Regular Fit.Composition:50% Wool (Merino), 50% Polyester (BIODEGRADABLE)
£105.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)