Veste super.natural Light Air 2XL

Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black 2XL Man

Veste super.natural Light Air 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£134.12
Delivery from £16.99

Veste super.natural Light Air Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£135.33
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Light Air Jacket - Wool jacket size XXL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black L Woman
£134.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black S Woman
£134.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black XS Woman
£134.12
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black M Woman
£134.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Light Air Regular Fit Jacket Black XL Woman
£134.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Veste super.natural Light Air 2XL

Cheapest offer

The LIGHT AIR JACKET combines modern sporty design with high-level functional performance. This ultralight merino jacket impresses with its perfect fit, pleasant lightness, and smart material technology - ideal for training, outdoor adventures, and an active lifestyle.The back of the jacket and the sleeves are entirely made of AIR WOOL MESH, providing exceptional breathability and optimum temperature regulation - even during intense activities. The fine 17.5-micron merino wool honeycomb structure allows for maximum airflow, quick drying, and a cool, dry feel on the skin.The front is made of lightweight and functional nylon, which effectively shields against the wind while maintaining the jacket's low weight - perfect for changing conditions.Thanks to the natural properties of merino wool, the jacket is odour-neutral, regulates temperature, and feels pleasantly soft against the skin. Combined with high elasticity, it ensures total freedom of movement and optimal comfort - without ...
£134.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk