Super.natural Liquid Flow Sports Top Black L Woman

Super.natural Liquid Flow Sports Top Black L Women

Super.natural Liquid Flow Sports Top Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sports bra super.natural Liquid Flow L

4 days
£47.95
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Liquid Flow Shorts Black L Woman
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's shorts super.natural Liquid Flow XL
£48.81
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Liquid Flow Slim Fit Shorts Grey L Woman
£48.81
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts super.natural Liquid Flow XL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Liquid Flow Sports Top Black XL Women
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Liquid Flow Sports Top Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

W LIQUID FLOW TOP for Women, Merino Wool.The W LIQUID FLOW TOP combines the optimal mix of functionality and stylish design.As a sleeveless top made of Wool Super Stretch, consisting of 32% merino wool, 63% polyester and 5% elastane and a second variant with 49% merino wool, 47% polyester, 3% nylon and 1% elastane, it promises medium thermal strength and an excellent fit.The wide elastic band ensures stable support without cutting in, while the mesh insert improves breathability.The removable cups and the processing of our WOOL SUPER STRETCH fiber guarantee flexibility and shape retention, ideal for yoga, Pilates, or other activities.Features:WOOL SUPER STRETCH for maximum freedom of movement.- Quick-drying, antibacterial merino top.- Wide elastic band for stable support without cutting in.- Removable cups for individual fit.- The ideal first layer, wearable as a bra or sports top for gym, running, or yoga.- First Layer.- Slim Fit.Composition:32% Wool (Merino), 63% Polyester, 5% Elasta
£42.49
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)