Women's T-shirt super.natural Loose Air Noir M

Super.natural Loose Air Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Women

Women's T-shirt super.natural Loose Air Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.08
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Loose Air Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Loose Air Noir M

Cheapest offer

Our TEE LOOSE AIR is the perfect combination of casual and stylish design with maximum functionality. Similar to our classic YOGA LOOSE TEE, but made from an even lighter material that offers pleasant comfort thanks to its incredible breathability. Ideal for yoga, fitness, and everyday wear, this Merino T-shirt for women ensures maximum comfort and freedom of movement. The AIR WOOL MESH stands out with its airy honeycomb structure, made from particularly fine Merino wool (17.5μ). This innovative mesh structure provides exceptional breathability and makes it the perfect lightweight material for high-performance sportswear.• AIR WOOL MESH, your choice of lightweight Merino with maximum breathability• Super lightweight and extra breathable Merino T-shirt• Asymmetrical cut for a laid-back look• Ideal to pair with AIR TIGHT• Your perfect workout partner for the gym, running or yoga
£61.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Super.natural Loose Air Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Women
£61.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Loose Air Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Women
£61.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Air Loose Fit Cargo Pants White L Woman
£107.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt super.natural Loose Air Noir S
£61.08
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Loose Air Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Women
£61.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99