V-Neck T-Shirt super.natural Sierra140 Noir 2XL

super.natural - Sierra 140 V Neck - T-shirt size XXL, black

V-Neck T-Shirt super.natural Sierra140 Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.58
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Sierra140 V Neck Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Sierra 140 V Neck - T-shirt size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.46
Delivery from £4.49
V-Neck T-Shirt super.natural Sierra140 Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

The SIERRA140 V NECK is a versatile Merino t-shirt for men with a classic V-neck. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it provides a light and breathable feel. Whether for everyday wear, work, or sports activities - this Merino t-shirt for men impresses with its clean design and high functionality. Perfect as a base layer for warm winter days or as a lightweight t-shirt for cool summer days during various activities. The weight of the Sierra base layer is our lightest fibre strength. It is ultra-light and insulating, thanks to our ADVANCED WOOL 140. It's ideal for warm winter days on the slopes or for cool summer activities, offering freedom of movement and excellent moisture regulation.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Lightweight and quick-drying Merino base layer with natural UV protection• Short-sleeved t-shirt with a V-neck• Versatile for everyday wear as a basic or as functional underwear• Ideal as a base layer for warm winter days and cool summer activ......
£51.58
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Blanc XS
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's V-neck T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Noir M
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
super.natural - Women's Sierra 140 Tee - Merino shirt size L, white
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's V-neck T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Noir L
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Women
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99