Women's T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Gris L

Super.natural Sierra140 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Women

Women's T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Gris L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.02
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Sierra 140 Tee - Merino shirt size L, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.21
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Women's V-neck T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Blanc 2XL
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit T-shirt Green XL Woman
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
super.natural - Women's Sierra 140 Tee - Merino shirt size S, black
£56.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Woman
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Sierra 140 Gris L

Cheapest offer

The SIERRA140 TEE is the perfect merino t-shirt for active days and warm winter conditions. Made from the lightweight ADVANCED WOOL 140 fibre, this short-sleeve merino t-shirt offers excellent breathability and moisture regulation. The lightweight fibre ensures comfortable wear and keeps you dry, even during intense activities. Our Sierra base layer line is ideal for warm winter days as a base layer on the slopes or in the mountains, as well as for cooler summer days to wear underneath during sports activities. The weight of the Sierra base layer is our lightest fibre strength and provides freedom of movement as well as excellent moisture regulation.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Lightweight, quick-drying merino base layer with natural UV protection• Versatile for everyday wear as a basic or as functional underwear• Short-sleeve t-shirt with a round neck• Ideal as a base layer for warm winter days and cool summer activities
£59.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk