Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Man

Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Sierra 140 V Neck - T-shirt size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Long Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£66.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£54.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men
£52.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thermal shirt super.natural Sierra140 L
£66.58
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£59.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Sierra140 Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

The M SIERRA140 V NECK from super.natural is a versatile men´s Merino T-shirt with a classic V-neck.Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140g, it offers a lightweight and breathable feel.Whether in everyday life, at work, or during sports.- this men´s Merino shirt impresses with its simple design and high functionality.Ideal as a base layer for warm winter days or as a light shirt for cooler summer days across a wide range of activities.The Sierra Base Layer fabric weight is our lightest fiber thickness.It is featherlight and warming, thanks to our ADVANCED WOOL 140g.It is perfect for warm winter days on the slopes or cool summer activities, offering freedom of movement and excellent moisture regulation.Features:ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimum breathability and wearing comfort.Lightweight and quick-drying Merino base layer with natural UV protection.Short-sleeve T-shirt with V-neck.Universal for everyday wear as a basic or as functional underwear.Ideal as a baselayer for warm winter days and cool sum
£52.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.