Super.natural Super Slim Fit Leggings Grey XS Woman

Women's Leggings super.natural Super XS

Super.natural Super Slim Fit Leggings Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Super XS

4 days
£63.03
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Super Gris XS

2-6 working days
£64.24
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Super Tights - Leggings size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Women's Leggings super.natural Super M
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Leggings super.natural Super S
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Lux City Leggings Black XL Woman
£96.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Leggings super.natural Super L
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Lux City Leggings Black XS Woman
£96.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Super Slim Fit Leggings Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The W SUPER TIGHTS from super.natural are perfect and versatile merino leggings for an active lifestyle.With a high percentage of stretch and a wide waistband, these women´s leggings offer high wearing comfort without digging in.The mid- to high-rise design ensures a secure fit, ideal for yoga, Pilates, and everyday wear.Features:WOOL SUPER STRETCH for warmth, stretch, and freedom of movement.Figure-hugging, temperature-regulating, breathable merino leggings.Wide waistband for a secure fit without digging in.Ideally combinable with SUPER TOP.Your must-have for everyday life, travel, or yoga/pilates sessions.First layer.Composition:32% Wool (Merino), 63% Polyester, 5% Elastane.
£61.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)