Boxer shorts super.natural Tundra175 (x2) L

Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers 2 Units Blue L Men

Used Offers from

Boxer shorts super.natural Tundra175 (x2) L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£70.14
Delivery from £16.99

Boxer shorts super.natural Tundra175 (x2) Bleu L

2-6 working days
£71.35
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Tundra 175 Boxer 2 Pack - Briefs size L, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£74.66
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers Black S Men
£40.94
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers Black L Men
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super Natural Boxer Shorts Tundra 175 – Merino – Blue M Men
£40.94
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers Blue S Men
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thermal shirt super.natural Tundra175 S
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boxer shorts super.natural Tundra175 (x2) L

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 BOXER 2-PACK contains 2 merino underwear for men. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 175g, our merino boxers are perfect for all sports and everyday life. The merino underwear set offers a perfect fit and freedom of movement thanks to an elastic waistband, flat seams, and a practical inseam. The merino blend ensures a pleasant wear. Easy to care for, washable at 40 degrees and suitable for tumble drying. The classic and timeless design makes these boxers the ideal companion all year round. The weight of the Tundra base layer is versatile for all year round. Light on the skin and multifunctional. The medium-weight fibre of 175g is ideal for most winter days in the Alps, and the timeless design makes it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.• ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfort• Merino base layer, odour-resistant and breathable with temperature regulation• Elastic waistband with silicone application for better support and no slippage• The double pack......
£70.14
4 days
directrunning.co.uk