Legging super.natural Tundra175 Noir 3XL

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Black 3XL Men

Legging super.natural Tundra175 Noir 3XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Tundra 175 Tight - Long john size 3XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.56
Delivery from £4.49
Legging super.natural Tundra175 Noir 3XL

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 TIGHT is a classic among functional Merino underwear for men. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 175g fabric, these long Merino pants with an elastic waistband fit perfectly to the body and feel like a second skin. Merino wool regulates temperature and absorbs moisture, while the Midweight 175g fibre keeps you warm on cold days. The Tundra's base weight is perfect for use in the Alps and versatile thanks to its classic and timeless design. The Tundra's base weight is the all-rounder for all year round. Light on the skin and versatile. The Midweight 175g fibre is ideal for most winter days in the Alps, and its timeless design makes it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.• ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfort• Anti-odour and breathable Merino underwear with temperature regulation• Flat seams for friction-free wear• Ideally combinable with TUNDRA175 LS• Our all-rounder baselayer, particularly temperature-regulating
£55.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black 3XL Men
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black S Women
£48.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Comfy Leggings Black S Women
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 128 cm Boys,Girls
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 110 cm Kids
£38.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99