Women's thigh-high boots super.natural Tundra175 Noir XS

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black XS Women

Women's thigh-high boots super.natural Tundra175 Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.10
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Short Tight - Leggings size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.36
Delivery from £4.49
Women's thigh-high boots super.natural Tundra175 Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 SHORT TIGHT is the perfect choice for active women looking for a lightweight and flexible base layer. With its elastic waistband and short cut, this merino legging offers perfect protection without excess material. The ADVANCED WOOL 175 fibre ensures medium warmth, ideal for sporting activities in moderate weather. Whether on the slopes or running, these short leggings adapt without slipping. The merino blend also guarantees excellent moisture regulation and keeps unpleasant odours away. It's the perfect companion for all outdoor activities where you need freedom of movement and comfort.ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfortBreathable and odour-resistant merino base layer with temperature regulationThe short cut prevents creasing and offers perfect protection without excess materialIdeal to combine with TUNDRA175 LSOur versatile base layer, particularly temperature-regulating
£51.10
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black 3XL Men
£48.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black S Women
£48.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black M Woman
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Green,Blue S Women
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's thigh-high boots super.natural Tundra175 Noir XL
£48.55
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99