Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue XL Women

Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 TURTLENECK combines functionality and feminine elegance. This long-sleeved Merino t-shirt with a high collar is made from the innovative ADVANCED WOOL 175 fibre and provides medium warmth - perfect for the transitional season. The high collar protects against the wind, while the warmth of the fibre gently wraps the skin without causing irritation. Reinforced cuffs and a rounded hem at the back ensure that the women's Merino t-shirt always stays in place. The weight of the Tundra base layer is an all-in-one for all year round. Lightweight on the skin and versatile. The Midweight fibre of 175g is ideal for most winter days in the Alps and offers optimal moisture regulation - the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfortMerino Base Layer, breathable and odour-resistant with temperature regulationCan be worn universally as a basic or as functional underwearReinforced cuffs and rounded hem at the back for a perfect fitOu..
£61.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Long Sleeve Base Layer Roll Neck super.natural Tundra175 Bleu M
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Long Sleeve Base Layer Roll Neck super.natural Tundra175 Noir 2XL
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Long Sleeve Base Layer Roll Neck super.natural Tundra175 Noir XL
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 Noir 2XL
£61.90
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Turtleneck - Longsleeve size L, black
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99