Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 Bleu M

SUPER.NATURAL W Tundra175 - Women - Blue - size M- model 2025 M

Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Tight - Long john size M, blue/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.96
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 Bleu M

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 TIGHT is the perfect merino legging for women for cold days. This long merino legging at 175g of ADVANCED WOOL keeps you warm while providing excellent temperature regulation. The comfortable elastic waistband fits perfectly, while the merino blend absorbs moisture without developing bad odors. Whether you’re into winter sports or looking for everyday wear, this women's legging is an essential piece in your sports wardrobe. The Tundra Base Layer is the all-in-one for year-round use. Light on the skin and versatile. The 175g fibre is ideal for most winter days in the Alps, and its timeless design makes it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfortAnti-odour and breathable merino Base Layer with temperature regulationElastic waistband for seamless supportPerfect to combine with SUPER TOPOur versatile base layer, particularly effective at regulating temperature
£55.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Long-sleeved base layer 1/4 zip super.natural Tundra175 Bleu S
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Women
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/4 zip fleece super.natural Tundra175 Bleu 2XL
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Quarter Zip - Longsleeve size L, blue
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Slim Fit Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Blue,Grey 140 cm Boy
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99