Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® brut denim

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.69
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Kids 710 Skinny Jean Girls, Blue, 6 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

710 Super Skinny Jeans Dark Blue

5-7 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99
Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® brut denim

Cheapest offer

Comfortable figure-hugging cut, soft and stretch denim, 2 must-have colours... At school, on holiday or to play in: the Levi's® jeans super skinny leg version can be worn whatever the occasion!LVB 710 super skinny leg jeans by Levi's®Straight cutHigh waistStraight legBelt loops on the waistbandZip fly, and button2 scoop pockets + 1 coin pocket on the front2 patch pockets, one with a Levi's® tag and brand patch on the backLevi's® super skinny jeans for girls in denim: 73% cotton, 26% polyester, 1% elastane
£21.69
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® stone
£21.69
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® brut denim
£21.69
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® stone
£21.69
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® stone
£21.69
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Super Skinny LVB 710 Jeans for Girls by Levi's® brut denim
£21.69
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99