Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Ghost Jaga

Super7 Deluxe Thundercats Ghost Jaga - 7" Thundercats Action Figure with Accessories - Classic Cartoon Collectibles and Retro Toys

Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Ghost Jaga

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

Super7 - ThunderCats - DELUXE - Ghost Jaga Action Figure [New Toy] Action Figu

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

ThunderCats Ghost Jaga Figure Super7 Deluxe Wave 4 7 Inch Collectable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Super7 Deluxe Thundercats Ghost Jaga - 7" Thundercats Action Figure (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

THUNDERCATS DELUXE WAVE 04 - GHOST JAGA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Ghost Jaga

Cheapest offer

It takes a ghost to fight a ghost, especially when ghastly Grune the Destroyer is rattling the Cats Lair. The ThunderCats must call upon “the mightiest ThunderCat of all,” Jaga. To honor the “Ghost Warrior” episode, Super7 has created a DELUXE figure of Jaga in translucent form, ready to defend your ThunderCats collection from otherworldly evil forces. At 7” scale, and armed with a Sword of Omens, this figure is intricately sculpted and painted in shades of blue and white. This figure also includes a vinyl cape and is highly articulated, so you can re-create a fantastically phantasmic battle scene in your collection. Don’t ghost this one, ThunderCats fans. Add Ghost Jaga DELUXE to your set now.
£19.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Super7 Thundercats Deluxe Wave 01 - Monkian Action Figure
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Lion-O (Mirror)
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Mumm-Ra (Old Man)
£19.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00