Superdry Cable V Neck Sweater Blue 2XS-XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oversized twisted knit V-neck pullover for women Superdry Bleu 2XS/XS

1-3 business days
£37.24
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Plus Size V-Neck Cable Knit Sweater, Dark Navy, 10

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£53.42
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Superdry Oversized Cable V Neck Sweater Red S Woman
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oversized V-neck cable knit jumper for women Superdry Vert XS
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oversized V-neck cable knit jumper for women Superdry Blanc L
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Oversized Cable V Neck Sweater Yellow XS Woman
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oversized V-neck cable knit jumper for women Superdry Blanc M
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Cable V Neck Sweater Blue 2XS-XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless style and contemporary comfort with the SUPERDRY Cable V Neck Sweater for women. This exquisitely designed sweater is an essential addition to any wardrobe, offering unparalleled versatility and an effortlessly chic aesthetic. Embrace a look that feels both familiar and refreshingly modern, making it your go-to piece for creating stunning, layered outfits season after season. Its superior design and relaxed silhouette ensure it will become a cherished staple you´ll reach for time and again.Vintage and heritage, our Stripe Oversized Cable V Neck Jumper is ideal for switching it up throughout the season.Crafted with an oversized style and a v neckline, it´s perfect for layering however you like and pairing whichever way you decide.Oversized fit - exaggerated and super relaxed, let your style flow.Dropped sleeves.V neck.Ribbed cuffs, hemline and neckline.Signature tab on the hemline.This women´s sweater masterfully combines classic design elements wi
£32.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)