Long faux fur coat for women Superdry Everest Beige XL

Superdry Everest Faux Fur Longline Jacket Beige XL Woman

Long faux fur coat for women Superdry Everest Beige XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£122.16
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Everest Faux Fur Longline Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery
Long faux fur coat for women Superdry Everest Beige XL

Cheapest offer

A good day starts with a weatherproof coat. So go for comfort and style with our long faux fur coat Everest and enjoy its removable synthetic fur trim and its many handy pockets all day long. Its elegant length will complete all your outfits in cold weather and will give you a flattering and authentic silhouette that's easy to wear. Relaxed fit - the classic fit from Superdry. Neither too tight nor too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Removable faux fur-lined hood and adjustable drawstrings. Long cut. Fully padded. Four outside pockets. Inner pocket. Ribbed cuffs. Adjustable waist with drawstring. Press-stud side seams. Signature badge.
£122.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Everest Faux Fur Jacket Blue L Men
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Everest Faux Fur Jacket L Black
£102.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Superdry Everest Faux Hooded Parka Jacket Brown - M
£106.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Superdry Everest Noir XL
£70.58
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Womens Everest Faux Fur Gilet
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery