Superdry Fuji Faux Fur Jacket Red L Woman

Superdry for woman. W5011789A Mid-length coat with hood and faux fur trim Fuji red (L), Casual, Recycled Polister, Sustainable

Used Offers from

Superdry Fuji Faux Fur Jacket Red L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mid-length hooded puffer jacket with faux fur for women Superdry Rouge L

1-3 business days
£89.72
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Fuji Mid Puffer Jacket Heavyweight Red 14

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£104.74
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Superdry Microfibre Padded Jacket Orange XS Woman
£28.00
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Super Athletic Graphic Full Zip Sweatshirt Green 2XS Woman
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Para Cargo Pants Green 30 / 32 Woman
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Super Athletic Graphic Full Zip Sweatshirt Green XS Women
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Para Cargo Pants Green 30 / 30 Women
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Fuji Faux Fur Jacket Red L Woman

Cheapest offer

SUPERDRY Fuji Faux Fur JacketEmbrace the chill in unparalleled style with the SUPERDRY Fuji Faux Fur Jacket for women. This iconic piece from our Clothing collection seamlessly blends essential warmth with a contemporary, tailored silhouette, making it your ultimate companion for the colder seasons. Whether you´re navigating the urban landscape or heading out for a weekend adventure, this jacket, belonging to the Jackets subcategory, offers a sophisticated layer of comfort and protection. It´s more than just outerwear, it´s a statement of timeless fashion and practical design.A classic style crafted with you in mind. Part of our celebrated Fuji collection, this mid-length puffer is here to stay. It´s a classic for a reason: it's timeless and destined to become a staple in your wardrobe. Its slim-fit design is engineered to fit closer to the body, creating a more tailored and flattering look that elevates any outfit without sacrificing comfort. Padded throughout and featuring two stylis
£77.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)