Women's down jacket Superdry Fuji Noir XL

Superdry Fuji Quilt Jacket Black XL Women

Women's down jacket Superdry Fuji Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£75.73
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Fuji Quilted Padded Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Superdry Fuji Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Our iconic Fuji jacket has received a trendy refresh, transforming it into the quilted padded jacket Fuji, the perfect piece for those who prefer a more minimalistic style every day. The well-known classic shape now features an even more comfortable fleece lining designed to keep you warm on the coldest days while showcasing a classic and trendy look. Slim fit for a tailored look. Length from shoulder to hem: 62 cm (UK10). Durable water-repellent finish - This material has been coated for superior waterproofing. Padded style. Zip closure. Two zip pockets. Elasticated drawstring waistband. Fleece fabric body lining. Inner mesh pocket. Superdry badge on the sleeve.
£75.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's pSuperdry Fuji Quilted Puffer Noir XS
£68.07
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's pSuperdry Fuji Quilted Puffer Rouge M
£75.73
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's pSuperdry Fuji Quilted Puffer Noir S
£75.73
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Women's Diamond Quilt Fuji Lite Jacket (UK, Alpha, S, Regular, Regular, Black)
£58.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry's Diamond Quilt Fuji Lite Puffer Noir S
£60.26
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99