Superdry Luxe Suit Black L Woman

Superdry Luxe Ski Ski Suit Black Women - L

Superdry Luxe Suit Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£185.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's ski suit Superdry Luxe Noir L

2-6 working days
£195.21
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Luxe Suit Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Slim:Fits close to your body, enabling you to show off that perfect form.Breathable 10k/mm - Provides airflow comfort for low to mid-level activity.Waterproof 10k/mm - Rainproof and waterproof under light pressure, for light rainy days.Durable water repellency - This fabric has been coated with an advanced water-resistant finish.Helmet-compatible hood with zip fastening and a padded main body.Second cuffs with thumbholes and leg vents.Adjustable buckle fastening waist with two front pockets and a lift pass pocket.Embroidered text on the leg with a signature patch on the sleeve.A gorgeous, chic addition to your ski wardrobe.We´ve made it effortless for you to stun on the slopes this season with our Luxe Ski Suit.Luxe truly does apply here, the ski suit has been expertly engineered with all of the practical elements you´ll need such as a helmet-compatible hood, DWR coating, and an adjustable waist.Composition:Material:20% elastane,80% Recycled Nylon.Care instructions:30°C mild fine wash,
£185.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Superdry Luxe Belted Padded Hooded Jacket Black Women - XS
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's belted puffer jacket Superdry Blanc XS
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Luxe Belted Padded Hooded Jacket Black Women - L
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Luxe Belted Padded Hooded Jacket White Black Women - L
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Luxe Belted Padded Hooded Jacket White Black Women - S
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99