Women's mid-rise jeans in organic cotton Superdry Bleu 30x30

Superdry Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman

Women's mid-rise jeans in organic cotton Superdry Bleu 30x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.52
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Organic Cotton Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans Natural

2-5 working days
£64.99
Women's mid-rise jeans in organic cotton Superdry Bleu 30x30

Cheapest offer

Mid-rise wide-leg jeans in organic cotton are this season's must-have. Inspired by classic workwear, these iconic jeans have a natural look vintage. This piece will be a guaranteed success with your casual outfits.Wide fit. Some call it baggy, someautres anti-conformism, someautres consider it casual. It's a more generous cut. More freedom of movement from buttocks to ankles.Button and zip closureBelt loopsClassic five-pocket designSuperdry signature patchMade from organic cotton grown with natural, non-chemical fertilizers and pesticides. Thanks to this farming method, the soil is healthier and uses up to 80% less water. This benefits both our planet and the farmers who grow it.Body:100% Organic cotton
£52.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Superdry Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman
£40.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mid-rise flared slim jeans Superdry Bleu 29x30
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry W7011069a Chino Pants Green,Brown 28 / 30 Woman
£42.20
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Cord Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Woman
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Womens Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery