Polo piqué Superdry Classic Rose XL

Superdry Polo Shirt Classic Pique – Short Sleeve, Pink, XL – Men

Polo piqué Superdry Classic Rose XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.31
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Polo Pique Pink size XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.22
Polo piqué Superdry Classic Rose XL

Cheapest offer

The Superdry Classic polo shirt is a must-have for those looking to combine style and comfort. Made by the renowned brand Superdry, this garment stands out with its timeless design and superior quality.Crafted from high-quality materials, the polo offers a pleasant feel on the skin, making it ideal for daily wear while keeping a smart appearance. Whether for a casual outing or a day at the office, this polo suits all occasions.Among its features are: Classic cut: A fit that suits everyone and flatters the silhouette without being too tight. Collar: A traditional collar that adds a touch of elegance while providing comfort. Short sleeves: Perfect for warmer days, allowing optimal freedom of movement. Breathability: The piqué fabric promotes good airflow, helping you stay fresh throughout the day. Iconic details: A distinctive Superdry logo that reflects the brand's authenticity and style.It can easily be paired with jeans or chinos for a relaxed look, or worn under a jacket...
£29.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Men's Classic Pique Polo Shirt, Autumn Blossom Orange, L
£27.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Polo piqué Superdry Classic Bleu XL
£29.31
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Pique Monogram Short Sleeve Polo Blue S Men
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Mens Cotton Pique Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Slim Fit
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Mens Cotton Pique Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Slim Fit
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery