Long-sleeved linen shirt Superdry Riviera Vert L

Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Man

Long-sleeved linen shirt Superdry Riviera Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.30
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Riviera Long Sleeve Linen Shirt, Green, Size L, Men Green

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt White M Man
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt Pink XL Men
£53.30
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt Black M Man
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt Black XL Man
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Riviera Linen Long Sleeve Shirt Green M Man
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long-sleeved linen shirt Superdry Riviera Vert L

Cheapest offer

Relaxed fit - the classic cut of Superdry. Not too tight or too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Simple collar and button closure. Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs. Signature label on the hem. A must-have lightweight summer piece, the long-sleeved linen shirt Riviera has been meticulously designed. Featuring a refreshed embroidered logo on the chest and airy woven fabric, it offers a classic silhouette perfect for sunny days.
£53.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk