Superdry Ski Sports Jacket Black S Men

Superdry Ski Sports Jacket Black S Man

Superdry Ski Sports Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puffer jacket Superdry Noir S

2-6 working days
£180.69
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Ski Sports Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Brave the slopes in the most stylish way this season with our Ski Sports Padded Jacket. Crafted with elements such as a helmet-compatible hood under-arm vents and fully taped seams we´ve covered all the practical elements and blended them with our signature style and quality allowing you to ski the day away in pure comfort.Features:- Relaxed fit the classic Superdry fit. - Not too slim not too loose just right. - Go for your normal size. - Fully taped seams.- Seams have been internally taped to help prevent water penetration.- Breathable 10k/mm - Provides airflow comfort for low to mid-level activity. - Waterproof 10k/mm - Rainproof and waterproof under light pressure for light rainy days. - Helmet-compatible hood. - Under-arm vents. - Zip fastening with a removable snow skirt. - Second cuff with thumbholes.- Three external pockets two internal one with a zip fastening and a lift pass pocket.- Bungee adjustable hemline. - Embroidered logo on the chest and the back.- Signature badge on
£171.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Superdry Ski Sports Jacket Green XL Men
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry - Ski Sports Padded Jacket M's Black - XL - Ski Jacket
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Ski Sports Block Jacket Brown L Man
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Puffer jacket Superdry Block Beige XL
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Superdry - Ski Sports Padded Jacket M's Black - L - Ski Jacket
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99