Women's embroidered backpack Superdry Tarp Bleu TU

Superdry Tarp Embroidered Backpack Blue

Women's embroidered backpack Superdry Tarp Bleu TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.52
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Tarp Embroidered Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£61.00
Delivery from £9.99
Women's embroidered backpack Superdry Tarp Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Practical and reliable while still reflecting the original Superdry style, our embroidered backpack Tarp is equipped with all the pockets you might need and has been carefully designed to maximise your comfort without losing the classic Superdry look you know and love. The ultimate companion for all types of adventures, this backpack is ready for anything, are you? Top handle. Main zipped compartment with integrated padded laptop sleeve. Integrated zipped mesh storage pocket. Secondary zipped compartment with integrated storage pockets. Zipped pocket on the front. Zipped side pockets. Adjustable padded and ventilated straps. Padded and ventilated back panel. Reinforced base. Embroidered Superdry logo on the front. H 46 cm x W 33 cm x D 14 cm.
£52.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Tarp Embroidered Rucksack Backpack Khaki Green
£50.77
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Utility backpack for women Superdry Tarp Beige TU
£49.94
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's utility tarp backpack Superdry Vert TU
£49.94
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's backpack Superdry Utility Tarp Noir TU
£49.94
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99