Superdry Ultimate Microfibre Wind Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Microfiber waterproof jacket for women Superdry Wind Ultimate Noir S

1-3 business days
£70.58
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Women's ULTIMATE MICROFIBRE WIND JKT A2 - Wind Family, Jet Black,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£88.26
Delivery from £9.99
Superdry Ultimate Microfibre Wind Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Wrap up and protect yourself from the harsh outdoor elements with our Ultimate Microfibre SD-Windcheater Jacket. Functional, practical and adjustable, it´s been designed with your needs in mind. Its microfibre material is soft-touch and elevates the comfort of this jacket.Features:- Slim fit - designed to fit closer to the body for a more tailored look- Bungee cord adjustable hood- Double layer, two-way zip fastening- Stormseal external zips- Rubberised zip pullers- Seven pocket design- Hook and loop adjustable cuffs- Bungee cord adjustable hem- Diamond quilt lining- Rubberised Superdry logoSpecifications:- Lining: Polyester 100%- Padding: Recycled Polyester 100%- Shell: Polyester 76%, Cotton 15%, Nylon 9%- The padding in this jacket is 100% recycled, each jacket contains up to 20 recycled bottles, this avoids these bottles being sent to landfill or polluting our oceans.Care:- Wash: Machine Wash - Cold (30°c)- Bleach: Do Not Bleach- Dry: Do Not Tumble Dry- Iron: Do Not Iron
£53.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Superdry Ultimate Microfibre Wind Jacket Black S Women
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Ski Ultimate Rescue Jacket pure black - XL
£219.31
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Superdry Ultimate Microfibre Wind Jacket Black XS Women
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Ski Ultimate Rescue Jacket pure black - M
£219.31
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99