Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Bleu L

Superdry Vintage Athletic Stripe Rugby Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Man

Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.87
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Vintage Athletic Stripe Rugby Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Superdry Vintage Athletic Baseball Long Sleeve T-shirt Red,Grey XL Men
£25.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Vintage Athletic Baseball Long Sleeve T-Shirt L Red
£25.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Vintage Athletic Rugby Long Sleeve Polo Blue M Men
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Superdry Mens Vintage Athletic Jersey Polo Shirt
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Superdry Vintage Athletic Stripe Rugby Long Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Bleu L

Cheapest offer

Casual fit - the classic fit of Superdry. Neither too tight nor too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Rugby style collar with a three-button placket. Long sleeves. Ribbed cuffs. Side split hem. Embroidered Superdry logo. Signature Superdry patch on the wrist. We’ve taken the classic silhouette of rugby tops to create a staple piece perfect for your casual wardrobe. A true icon, the striped rugby top Vintage Athletic reflects the vintage heritage of rugby from its British tradition to its American adaptation, telling its story in a timeless style. This ultra-soft piece with a comfortable relaxed fit will give your looks a naturally confident vibe this season.
£42.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.