Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Vert M

Superdry Vintage Athletic Stripe Rugby Long Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Vert M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.20
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Vintage Athletic Stripe Rugby Short Sleeve T-Shirt M Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£48.06
Delivery from £9.99
Striped rugby polo shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Vert M

Cheapest offer

Casual fit - the classic fit of Superdry. Neither too tight nor too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Rugby style collar with a three-button placket. Long sleeves. Ribbed cuffs. Side split hem. Embroidered Superdry logo. Signature Superdry patch on the wrist. We’ve taken the classic silhouette of rugby tops to create a staple piece perfect for your casual wardrobe. A true icon, the striped rugby top Vintage Athletic reflects the vintage heritage of rugby from its British tradition to its American adaptation, telling its story in a timeless style. This ultra-soft piece with a comfortable relaxed fit will give your looks a naturally confident vibe this season.
£42.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Long sleeve T-shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Vert L
£24.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long sleeve T-shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Gris XL
£24.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long sleeve T-shirt Superdry Vintage Athletic Gris M
£24.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Vintage Athletic Baseball Long Sleeve T-shirt Red,Grey L Men
£24.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Vintage Athletic Rugby Long Sleeve Polo Blue M Men
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99