T-shirt Superdry Vintage Emb Bleu L

Superdry Vintage Logo Embroidered Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

T-shirt Superdry Vintage Emb Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.99
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Vintage Logo T-Shirt Natural

2-5 working days
£19.99
T-shirt Superdry Vintage Emb Bleu L

Cheapest offer

MATERIALBody:100% Organic cotton DESCRIPTIONWhat's the classic wardrobe staple? The crew-neck tee, of course! The Essential Logo tee perfectly fulfills this mission requirement, whether worn as a layering piece or on its own to steal the show. Wear it under your favorite zip-up hoodie or ta jacket, slip it on with your shorts or classic washed jeans. Whatever your style, this t-shirt offers almost unlimited versatility.Slim fit for a snug look Ribbed crew neckShort sleevesEmbroidered logoSignature label
£18.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Superdry Vert M
£37.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Superdry Essential Gris S
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SUPERDRY - Men's basic T-shirt with tonal logo
£19.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Men's Vintage Logo Emb Tee T-Shirt, Dark Navy, L
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery