Women's organic cotton mid-rise skinny jeans Superdry Vintage Bleu 29x30

Superdry Vintage Mid Rise Skinny Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Woman

Women's organic cotton mid-rise skinny jeans Superdry Vintage Bleu 29x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.52
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Women's Vintage MID Rise Skinny Jeans Suit Trousers, Fulton Vintage Blue,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£65.85
Delivery from £9.99
Women's organic cotton mid-rise skinny jeans Superdry Vintage Bleu 29x30

Cheapest offer

The authentic spirit of Americana inspires our line Vintage. Denim has been a staple of functional fashion since the first workers arrived in the West, and we've taken it a step further with these mid-rise skinny jeans and their contemporary fit. A chic way to embrace old school style, as well as a must-have for any casual wardrobe.Skinny fit. This jean has a slim fit all the way around the body, which is what it was designed for. It also has a hint of elastane to follow every curve of the body, from tummy to ankles to thighs - the ultimate rock star look. Zipper and button fly. Belt loops. Two side pockets. Gusset pocket. Two back pockets. Organic cotton. Badge Superdry signature. Made from organic cotton grown with natural, non-chemical fertilizers and pesticides. The healthier soil created uses up to 80% less water which is better for our planet and the farmers who grow it.Material:2% elastane,7% elastomultiester,91% Organic Cotton
£52.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's mid-rise jeans in organic cotton Superdry Bleu 28x30
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Womens Hooded Mid Layer Short Jacket
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Womens Hooded Mid Layer Short Jacket
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Vintage Mid Rise Skinny Jeans Black 25 / 30 Women
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Womens Hooded Mid Layer Short Jacket
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery