Half-zip fleece for women Superdry Vintage Marron S

Superdry Vintage Retro Half Zip Sweatshirt Brown S Woman

Half-zip fleece for women Superdry Vintage Marron S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Vintage Retro Half Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Half-zip fleece for women Superdry Vintage Marron S

Cheapest offer

Casual fit - the classic fit from Superdry. Neither too tight nor too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Semi-zip closure. Large front pocket with zip closure. Front chest pocket with zip closure. Embroidered Superdry branding. Full lining. The retro vintage half-zip fleece subtly embraces practicality and efficiency with its numerous zippered pockets to keep your valuables safe during your shopping trips. This sweater invites a vintage spirit into your style. It's the most comfortable piece for the colder months. Its casual fit is perfect for layering throughout the seasons while staying true to your style.
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Vintage retro fleece Superdry Noir 2XL
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Half-zip fleece for women Superdry Vintage Marron M
£55.10
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Superdry Vintage Retro Fleece Noir L
£52.52
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vintage retro fleece Superdry Noir S
£55.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vintage retro fleece Superdry Noir XL
£55.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99