Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge M

Superdry Wool Miller Overshirt Red M Men

Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Mens Wool Miller Overshirt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge M

Cheapest offer

Embrace rustic Americana style with the check wool overshirt featuring a fleece lining. The luxurious wool blend and shearling lining of this iconic piece highlight warmth and reliability. This wardrobe essential is elevated by contemporary craftsmanship. The traditional check design embodies a vintage spirit that will complete your look, offering a dependable and comfortable layer for when the weather turns chilly. Relaxed fit - the classic fit of Superdry. Not too tight, not too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Wool blend. Classic collar. Button fastening. Two buttoned pockets. Buttoned cuffs. Shearling lining. Signature Superdry patch on the chest pocket and lower placket.
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge XL
£55.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Wool Miller Overshirt Blue S Men
£55.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Overshirt Superdry Wool Miller Marron 2XL
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Bleu L
£55.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Overshirt Superdry Wool Miller Marron L
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99