Superfish Pond Eco RC5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£148.94
Free Delivery

SuperFish Pond Eco Plus E Remote Control 5000 - 676196

3-5 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Superfish Pond Pump Eco Plus Variable Speed Remote Control Run Dry Protection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Eco RC5000

Cheapest offer

Remote controlled saving up to 75% on energy costs. High water flow
£148.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Superfish pond Eco 4900-29 watt
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SuperFish Pond Eco Plus 12000 11,200L/h 85w - 676187
Free Delivery
SuperFish Pond-Flow ECO Pump - 3000
£45.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Flow Eco 5000 4800L / h Black Pump
£63.95
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SuperFish Pond-Flow ECO Pump - 2000
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery