SUPERFISH POND SKIM FLOATING WATER SURFACE CLEANING DEBRIS LEAVES ALGAE FISH

Superfish Pond Skimmer - Pond Skim 3000 - 3000 litres Per Hour - 40w

Used Offers from

SUPERFISH POND SKIM FLOATING WATER SURFACE CLEANING DEBRIS LEAVES ALGAE FISH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
Free Delivery

SuperFish Pond Skim 3000 Floating Skimmer 3,000L/h 40w - 60060

2-3 days
£78.60
Free Delivery

Superfish Pond Skim 3000 Skimmer Remove Surface Water Dirt & Algae Fish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

Superfish 60060/1830 Superfish Pond Skim 3000 (pond skimmer up to 40 m2)

In stock
£79.94
Free Delivery

Superfish 60060/1830 Superfish Pond Skim 3000 (pond skimmer up to 40 m2)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Superfish 60060/1830 Superfish Pond Skim 3000 (pond skimmer up to 40 m2)

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

SuperFish Pond Skimmer 3000

£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superfish Pond Skim 2000 2,000L/h 25w
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Skim 2000/3000 Garden Koi Fish Pond Skimmer Replacement Sponge
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Skim 2000/3000 Garden Koi Fish Pond Skimmer Replacement Sponge
£27.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pond Feeding Ring Floating Feeding Station Fish Garden Pond Diameter 23 cm
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SUPERFISH POND SKIM FLOATING WATER SURFACE CLEANING DEBRIS LEAVES ALGAE FISH

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: TuYAAOSwVNpjCwy- / UPC: 8715897205637 / MPN: 60060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1041638246 / Item Length: 195mm / Feature: Debris Removal / Suitable For: Koi Ponds / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 / Water Type: Pond / Item Height: 230mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Cable Length: 10m / Features: Floating / Item Width: 195mm / Item Diameter: 10.9 cm / Set Includes: Full Instructions / Material: Plastic / Filtration Method: Mechanical / ProductTitle: Superfish 60060 Pond Skim 3000 Skimmer / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Contaminant Removal: Algae / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: SuperFish / Sub-Type: Filtration / Type: Skimmer / EAN: 8715897205637 / Model: 3000 / Option: Pond Skim 3000 / Litres per Hour: Up to 3000 / Item Weight: 0.198 kg
£78.49
ebay.co.uk