Carbon Theory Superfood Face Cleansing Bar, Cucumber, Kale and Spinach Extract Soap Bar, Gently Cleanses, Hydrates and Boosts Glow for All Skin Types 100g

Superfood Cleansing Bar 100g

Carbon Theory Superfood Face Cleansing Bar, Cucumber, Kale and Spinach Extract Soap Bar, Gently Cleanses, Hydrates and Boosts Glow for All Skin Types 100g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
60.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Carbon Theory Superfood Cleansing Bar 100g in Misc Carbon Theory Misc 100g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.00

Debenhams Superfood Cleansing Bar 100G In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.00

Similar products

Blueberry Shampoo and Conditioner Bar Bundle, Natural Formula with Blueberry Extract, Helps Reduce Breakage, Nourish Hair Root, Cleansing Soap for Haircare (mix)
£15.81
225.86 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 x Soak Body Bar Parsley Stem Guest Soap 20g Hotels B+B Holiday Bath Travel
£7.00
350.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Eco Warrior Body Scrub Soap Bar - Vegan, Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, Whole Body & Hand Soap, Moisturising and Exfoliating Citrus Essential Oils and Oatmeal, Natural Eco Friendly Bar Soap - 100g
£5.60
28.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blueberry Shampoo and Conditioner Bar Bundle, Natural Formula with Blueberry Extract, Helps Reduce Breakage, Nourish Hair Root, Cleansing Soap for Haircare (shampoo)
£11.81
168.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco Warrior Body Scrub Soap Bar | Eco Friendly, Natural Body Bar Soap Scrub | Vegan, Cruelty-Free, No SLS or Parabens | Nourishing and Gentle Exfoliating with Citrus Essential Oils and Oatmeal | 100g
£2.80
28.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carbon Theory Superfood Face Cleansing Bar, Cucumber, Kale and Spinach Extract Soap Bar, Gently Cleanses, Hydrates and Boosts Glow for All Skin Types 100g

Cheapest offer

Energises and Refreshes Skin - Infused with Vitamin C and Caffeine, this cleansing bar helps awaken tired, dull-looking skin, leaving it feeling refreshed and revitalised. Hydrates and Brightens - Enriched with Citric Acid and Vitamin C, it helps maintain moisture while brightening the complexion for a more radiant appearance. Helps Reduce Hyperpigmentation - Regular use supports a visibly more even skin tone, helping reduce the appearance of dark spots and uneven patches. Gentle Yet Effective Cleansing - Formulated to remove dirt, oil, and impurities without over-drying, keeping skin soft, smooth, and comfortable. Vegan, Cruelty-Free & Practical - Suitable for daily use, this solid cleansing bar is vegan, cruelty-free, and perfect for a simple, effective skincare routine at home or on the go.
£6.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk