Superfresco Meadow Stripe Navy and Rose Gold Wallpaper

SUPERFRESCO COLOURS MEADOW STRIPE NAVY / ROSE GOLD WALLPAPER, Cream

Superfresco Meadow Stripe Navy and Rose Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Meadow Stripe Navy / Rose Gold Striped Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Superfresco Colours Caress Wallpaper | Texture Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Colours Meadow Natural Wallpaper
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Hedgerow Grey Wallpaper | Metallic Floral | Paste the Paper | Eco Friendly
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Colours Meadow Wallpaper | Grey
£15.19
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Colours Meadow Teal Wallpaper
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Meadow Stripe Navy and Rose Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

This elegant textured fabric effect and stripe design is a classic pattern perfect for your home. With layered textures and metallic highlights this is perfect to bring a beautiful texture to your walls - or can be combined with our Meadow florals or Midas plains for a coordinated look. The neutral and contrasting navy colours with rose gold metallic in Meadow Stripe Navy and Rose Gold texture work perfectly to create a warm and cosy feel. Easy to hang and washable, the wallpaper is great-looking and hard-wearing.
£17.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)