Superfresco Colours Meadow Stripe Wallpaper | Neutrals / Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.19
Free Delivery

Superfresco Meadow Stripe Neutral and Gold Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Meadow Stripe Neutrals/Gold Plain Wallpaper | Paste the Paper | Neutral Stripe | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£18.99
3.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

SUPERFRESCO COLOURS MEADOW STRIPE NEUTRALS / GOLD WALLPAPER, Cream

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Superfresco Meadow Stripe Neutrals / Gold Plain Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Superfresco Colours Caress Wallpaper | Texture Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Colours Meadow Natural Wallpaper
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Hedgerow Grey Wallpaper | Metallic Floral | Paste the Paper | Eco Friendly
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Colours Meadow Wallpaper | Grey
£15.19
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Colours Meadow Teal Wallpaper
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Colours Meadow Stripe Wallpaper | Neutrals / Gold

Cheapest offer

From Superfresco Colours, Meadow Stripe Wallpaper in Neutral/Gold introduces a classic stripe with textured, fabric-effect detailing and metallic highlights. The layered finish adds depth, making it an easy way to bring subtle pattern to a full room or create a more defined look on a feature wall. Designed in neutral tones with gold metallic accents, it sits comfortably within a wide range of interior styles while helping to create a warm, cosy feel. For a coordinated scheme, it can be paired with Meadow florals or Midas plains to mix pattern and texture across adjoining walls while keeping the palette consistent. Practical for everyday spaces, this wallcovering is described as easy to hang and washable, with a hard-wearing finish. It uses a paste-the-paper application method, with full hanging instructions supplied with each item, and is presented as suitable for refreshing most rooms in the home, including bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key f...
£15.19
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com