Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper In Blue Blue

Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
1.15 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.00

Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper 10m

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.00

Superfresco Easy Wallpaper Confetti 108561

3-5 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.95
Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

This stylish Confetti Wallpaper would make a great statement in your home. The simple yet effective design features a pattern of small polka dots in an on trend colour palette of rose gold metallic dots over a navy backdrop. In flat matte this wallpaper is super easy to hang and would look great as a feature wall or when used to decorate a whole room. | Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper In Blue
£6.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Superfresco Easy Confetti Navy & Copper Wallpaper
£6.00
1.15 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery