Superfresco Easy Eternal Grey Glitter Effect Wallpaper - 10m

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £4.00

Superfresco Easy Eternal Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Grey Trees | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£21.99
4.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Eternal Wallpaper Grey / White Tree Print

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Eternal Tree Grey / White Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Superfresco Easy Eternal Tree Print Wallpaper In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.99
Superfresco Easy Eternal Grey Glitter Effect Wallpaper - 10m

Cheapest offer

Enchanting and elegant Eternal brings the outside in with a beautifully inspired forest effect. Lightly textured and sublimely embellished with subtle micas and glitters. Eternal is available in 6 organically influenced colourways.
£20.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk